Ripcord Association

2024 Ripcord Reunion signed up List

These members have registered for the 2023 Reunion

as of March 4th, 2024

Richard & Michelle Blythe                                          E & HHC 2/506

Bill Boles                                                                     D 2/506

Ronald & June Cochran                                             A 2/11 Arty

Anthony & Dennise Critchlow                                     HHC 2/506

Michael & Christine Dicken                                        2/506

Russ & Maryann Dixon                                               B 2/319 Arty

Fred & Carol Gilbert                                                    D 2/506

Bob & Maura Gustafson                                             Guest

Bill & Lynn Hand                                                         B 2/506

Chuck & Jean Holmen                                                A 159 ASHB

Bob & Red Judd                                                         B 2/506

David & Sophia Kenyon                                             326 Eng

Greg & Kristi Kiekintveld                                             B 326 Eng

David Lockwood & Ingrid Hietzke                              A 2/11 Arty

Alfred & Sondra Martin                                               2/11 Arty

Diane & Joe McCarville                                              C/2506

Ron & Linda McCrory                                                E 2/506

Peter & Chris Meloro                                                  C 2/506

Frank & Dee Marshall                                                 A 2/506

Uwe & Diane Meyer                                                   B 2/506

Tom & Barbara Peacock                                            D 2/506

Ray & Sheila Potts + 2 Guest                                     B 2/319 Arty

Marc Skinner                                                                 D 2/506

Joe Smith                                                                       B 326 Eng       

David & Lisa Snyder                                                   A 2/11 Arty

Dennis & Jane Stortz                                                  D 2/506

Chris & Mary Straub                                                   D 2/501

Charlie & Tracy Tipton                                                C 2/506

Leon & Karen Wright                                                  B 326 Eng

James & Michelle McCoy                                          D 1/506

Jim & Mary Campbell                                                 C 2/506

Merle & Ruth DeLagrange                                          D 1/506

Paul  & Laura Hansmann                                           B 2/506

Bruce & Karolyn Brady                                               A 2/506

Martin & Lea Glennon                                                 A 2/506

William Tex Campbell                                                 D 2/506

Bill & Linda Heath                                                       A & HHC 2/506

David & Connie Cote                                                  B & E 2/506